skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri May 31
W
Watertown Post 17
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri May 31
W
Watertown Post 17
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 2
W
Pierre
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 2
L
Pierre
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Tue Jun 4
W
@ Luverne
Luverne, MN, USA
FINAL
Tue Jun 4
L
@ Luverne
Luverne, MN, USA
FINAL
Wed Jun 5
L
@ Brandon Valley
Valley Springs, SD, USA
FINAL
Wed Jun 5
L
@ Brandon Valley
Valley Springs, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri Jun 7
W
@ Eau Claire
Rochester, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 8
W
@ Minnetonka
Rochester, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 8
W
@ Rochester Knights
Rochester, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 9
W
New Ulm
Rochester, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 9
L
Omaha Burke
Rochester, MN, USA
FINAL
Wed Jun 12
W
@ Yankton Post 12
Yankton, SD, USA
FINAL
Wed Jun 12
W
@ Yankton Post 12
Yankton, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri Jun 14
L
Elkhorn, NE
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
Sat Jun 15
W
Brandon Valley
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
Sat Jun 15
T
Eden Prairie, MN
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
Sun Jun 16
L
Excelsior
Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Wed Jun 19
W
Sioux Falls East - American
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Wed Jun 19
L
Sioux Falls West
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Thu Jun 20
W
Renner Post 307
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Thu Jun 20
W
Renner Post 307
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Tue Jun 25
W
Brandon Valley
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Tue Jun 25
T
Brandon Valley
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Thu Jun 27
W
Alexandria, MN
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri Jun 28
W
Excelsior, MN
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 29
L
Lincoln East, NE
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 29
W
Pierre
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 30
W
Hopkins
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 30
L
Renner Post 307
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Tue Jul 2
L
@ Brookings
Brookings, SD, USA
FINAL
Tue Jul 2
W
@ Brookings
Brookings, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri Jul 5
W
Columbus
Lincoln, NE, USA
FINAL
Fri Jul 5
W
@ Ayars
Lincoln, NE, USA
FINAL
Sat Jul 6
W
Elkhorn
Lincoln, NE, USA
FINAL
Sat Jul 6
L
@ Skutt
Lincoln, NE, USA
FINAL
Wed Jul 10
L
Yankton Post 12
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Wed Jul 10
W
Yankton Post 12
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri Jul 12
W
Omaha Bryan, NE
Omaha Westgate - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Jul 13
W
Elkhorn South, NE
Omaha Bryan
FINAL
Sat Jul 13
L
Millard West, NE
Omaha Bryan
FINAL
Sun Jul 14
L
Skutt
Omaha Westgate - Field #2
FINAL
Mon Jul 15
W
Mitchell Post 18
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Tue Jul 16
L
@ Harrisburg
Harrisburg, SD, USA
FINAL
Tue Jul 16
W
@ Harrisburg
Harrisburg, SD, USA
FINAL
Thu Jul 18
W
Sioux Falls East - American
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri Jul 19
W
Sioux Falls West
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Sat Jul 20
W
Harrisburg
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Sun Jul 21
L
Harrisburg
Harmodon Park, Sioux Falls, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri Jul 26
L
Rapid City Post 22 Expos
Rapid City, SD, USA
FINAL
Sat Jul 27
W
Sioux Falls West
Rapid City, SD, USA
FINAL
Sun Jul 28
W
Harrisburg
Rapid City, SD, USA
FINAL
Mon Jul 29
L
Rapid City Post 22 Expos
Rapid City, SD, USA
FINAL
Tue Jul 30 -
State Tourney
Rapid City, SD, USA
TBD