skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu May 31
L
@ Brandon Valley
Aspen Park, Brandon, SD
FINAL
Tue Jun 5
L
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 East
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Tue Jun 5
W
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 East
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Wed Jun 6
W
@ Aberdeen
Aberdeen, SD
FINAL
Wed Jun 6
W
@ Aberdeen
Aberdeen, SD
FINAL
Fri Jun 8
W
@ Tabor
Memorial Field, Crofton, NE
FINAL
Fri Jun 8
L
West Central
Memorial Field, Crofton, NE
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
@ Crofton
Memorial Field, Crofton, NE
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
Omaha Concordia
Memorial Field, Crofton, NE
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
L
@ Blair
Memorial Field, Crofton, NE
FINAL
Tue Jun 12
W
@ Yankton Post 12
Yankton, SD
FINAL
Tue Jun 12
W
@ Yankton Post 12
Yankton, SD
FINAL
Wed Jun 13 -
Vermillion, SD
Harmodon Park
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 15
W
Brookings
Harmodon Park #1
FINAL
Fri Jun 15
W
Viroqua
Harmodon Park #1
FINAL
Sat Jun 16
L
Papillion South
Harmodon Park #2
FINAL
Sat Jun 16
L
Dakota Classic Quarterfinals
To Be Determined
FINAL
Sun Jun 17 -
Dakota Classic Semi-Final
Renner Ball Park (Renner, SD)
10:00 AM CDT
Sun Jun 17 -
Dakota Classic Championship
Renner Ball Park (Renner, SD)
3:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 19 -
@ Luverne, MN
Luverne, MN
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 19 -
@ Luverne, MN
Luverne, MN
7:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 20
W
@ Mitchell Post 18
Mitchell, SD
FINAL
Wed Jun 20
W
Fargo Post 2
FINAL
Wed Jun 20
W
@ Mitchell Post 18
Mitchell, SD
FINAL
Thu Jun 21
W
@ Omaha Westside
FINAL
Fri Jun 22
W
Piedmont, OK
FINAL
Fri Jun 22
L
Sheridan, AR
FINAL
Sat Jun 23
W
Colchester Cannons
FINAL
Tue Jun 26 -
Yankton Post 12
Harmodon Park
6:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 27
L
@ Watertown, SD
Watertown, SD
FINAL
Wed Jun 27
W
@ Watertown, SD
Watertown, SD
FINAL
Thu Jun 28
W
@ Harrisburg
Harrisburg, SD
FINAL
Thu Jun 28
W
@ Harrisburg
Harrisburg, SD
FINAL
Fri Jun 29
L
@ Millard South
Den Hartog Field (Lincoln, NE)
FINAL
Fri Jun 29
W
@ Lincoln Northeast
Den Hartog Field (Lincoln, NE)
FINAL
Sat Jun 30
W
Wahoo
Densmore Park #2 (Lincoln, NE)
FINAL
Sat Jun 30 -
@ Lincoln Southwest
Densmore Park #2 (Lincoln, NE)
7:30 PM CDT
Sun Jul 1 -
Mike Peterson Semi-Final
Sherman Field (Lincoln, NE)
2:30 PM CDT
Sun Jul 1 -
Mike Peterson Championship
Sherman Field (Lincoln, NE)
5:00 PM CDT
Mon Jul 2
L
Post 123
FINAL
Mon Jul 2
L
Post 123
FINAL
Tue Jul 3
L
@ Renner Post 307
Renner, SD
FINAL
Tue Jul 3
W
@ Renner Post 307
Renner, SD
FINAL
Mon Jul 9 -
Marshall, MN
Harmodon Park
5:00 PM CDT
Mon Jul 9 -
Marshall, MN
Harmodon Park
7:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 10
L
Watertown, SD
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Tue Jul 10
W
Watertown, SD
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Wed Jul 11
W
Harrisburg
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Wed Jul 11 -
Harrisburg
Harmodon Park
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 13
W
Wayzata
FINAL
Sat Jul 14
W
Mankato American
FINAL
Sat Jul 14
W
Lakeville Northe
FINAL
Sun Jul 15
L
Skate Catholic Skyhawks Varsit
FINAL
Sun Jul 15
W
Eden Prairie Legion
FINAL
Tue Jul 17
L
Post 12
FINAL
Tue Jul 17
W
Renner Post 307
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Wed Jul 18
L
Sioux Falls Post 15 East
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Thu Jul 19
W
Brandon Valley
Harmodon Park
FINAL