skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun May 27
W
Rapid City Post 320
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Sun May 27
L
Rapid City Post 320
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Mon May 28
W
@ Pierre
Hyde Stadium, Pierre, SD
FINAL
Mon May 28
W
@ Pierre
Hyde Stadium, Pierre, SD
FINAL
Wed May 30
W
Brookings
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Wed May 30
W
Brookings
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Thu May 31
W
Watertown Post 17
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Thu May 31
W
Watertown Post 17
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Sat Jun 2
W
Mitchell
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Sat Jun 2
W
Mitchell
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Mon Jun 4
L
Yankton
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Mon Jun 4
W
Yankton
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Tue Jun 5
L
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 East
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Fri Jun 8
L
East Ridge
Century High School, Rochester, MN
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
@ Rochester Stars
Century High School, Rochester, MN
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
L
@ Rochester Spartans
Mayo High School, Rochester, MN
FINAL
Tue Jun 12
L
Renner Post 307
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Wed Jun 13
L
@ Brookings
Bob Sheldon Stadium, Brookings, SD
FINAL
Wed Jun 13
W
@ Brookings
Bob Sheldon Stadium, Brookings, SD
FINAL
Thu Jun 14
W
Ranview, MN
Minnetonka HS, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Fri Jun 15
W
@ Bemidji
Lower Field, Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Fri Jun 15
L
Millard West, NE
Minnetonka HS, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Sat Jun 16
W
Chanhassen
Veterans Field, Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Sun Jun 17
L
Hopkins Millers 17U
Minnetonka HS, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Mon Jun 18
L
Ulen-Hitteral, MN
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Mon Jun 18
W
Ulen-Hitteral, MN
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Tue Jun 26
W
@ Yankton
Riverside Park, Yankton, SD
FINAL
Tue Jun 26
W
@ Yankton
Riverside Park, Yankton, SD
FINAL
Thu Jun 28
L
Alexandria, MN
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Fri Jun 29
L
East Grand Forks
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Sat Jun 30
W
Millard Sox
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Sat Jun 30
W
Eastview, MN
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Fri Jul 6
L
Papillion-LaVista South
Desmore Park 2, Lincoln, NE
FINAL
Fri Jul 6
W
@ North Platte
Densmore Park 2, Lincoln, NE
FINAL
Sat Jul 7
L
Elkhorn South
Den Hartog Field, Lincoln, NE
FINAL
Sat Jul 7
W
@ Ayars & Ayars
Den Hartog Field, Lincoln, NE
FINAL
Tue Jul 10
W
@ Brandon Valley
Aspen Park, Brandon, SD
FINAL
Tue Jul 10
L
Brandon Valley
Aspen Park, Brandon, SD
FINAL
Wed Jul 11
W
@ Mitchell
Cadwell Park, Mitchell, SD
FINAL
Wed Jul 11
W
@ Mitchell
Cadwell Park, Mitchell, SD
FINAL
Fri Jul 13
W
@ West Fargo Aces
Young Field, West Fargo, ND
FINAL
Fri Jul 13
L
@ Kindred
Young Field, Fargo, ND
FINAL
Sat Jul 14
W
OTC
Young Field, West Fargo, ND
FINAL
Sat Jul 14
L
@ Fargo Post 2
Jack Williams Stadium, Fargo, ND
FINAL
Sun Jul 15
W
DGF Post 397
FINAL
Tue Jul 17
W
Harrisburg
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Tue Jul 17
W
Harrisburg
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Wed Jul 18 -
Sioux Falls Post 15 East
Harmodon Park
3:30 PM CDT
Fri Jul 20 -
@ Watertown Post 17
Watertown Stadium, Watertown, SD
5:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 20 -
@ Watertown Post 17
Watertown Stadium, Watertown, SD
7:00 PM CDT
Sat Jul 21 -
@ Renner Post 307
Renner Field, Renner, SD
1:00 PM CDT