skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun May 27
W
@ Mitchell Post 18
Cadwell Park, Mitchell, SD
FINAL
Sun May 27
W
@ Mitchell Post 18
Cadwell Park, Mitchell, SD
FINAL
Mon May 28
W
Rapid City Post 320
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Mon May 28
W
Rapid City Post 320
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Thu May 31
L
@ Renner Post 307
Renner Field, Renner, SD
FINAL
Thu May 31
W
@ Renner Post 307
Renner Field, Renner, SD
FINAL
Sun Jun 3
W
Mitchell Post 18
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Sun Jun 3
W
Mitchell Post 18
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Tue Jun 5
W
Sioux Falls Post 15 West
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Wed Jun 6
L
@ Watertown
Watertown Stadium, Watertown, SD
FINAL
Wed Jun 6
L
@ Watertown
Watertown Stadium, Watertown, SD
FINAL
Fri Jun 8
L
@ Prior Lake
Rochester, MN
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
Rochester Rockets
Rochester, MN
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
Columbia Heights
Rochester, MN
FINAL
Tue Jun 12
W
@ Brookings
Bob Sheldon Stadium, Brookings, SD
FINAL
Tue Jun 12
W
@ Brookings
Bob Sheldon Stadium, Brookings, SD
FINAL
Wed Jun 13 -
Harrisburg
Harmodon Park
5:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 13 -
Harrisburg
Harmodon Park
7:00 PM CDT
Thu Jun 14
W
@ Excelsior, MN
Minnetonka HS, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Fri Jun 15
L
@ West Fargo, ND
Minnetonka HS, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Sat Jun 16
W
@ Paynesville, MN
Minnetonka HS, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Sat Jun 16
L
@ Rochester JM, MN
Minnetonka HS, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Sun Jun 17
L
@ Brandon Valley
Minnetonka HS, Minnetonka, MN
FINAL
Tue Jun 19 -
Renner Post 307
Harmodon Park
5:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 20 -
Yankton Post 12
Harmodon Park
5:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 20 -
Yankton Post 12
Harmodon Park
7:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 25 -
Pierre Post 8
Harmodon Park
3:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 25 -
Pierre Post 8
Harmodon Park
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 26
L
Brandon Valley
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Tue Jun 26
L
Brandon Valley
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Thu Jun 28 -
Fort Collins, CO (Gray)
Harmodon Park
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 29
W
West Central
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Sat Jun 30
L
Lincoln SE
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Fri Jul 6
W
Gretna NE
Den Hartog Field - Lincoln, NE
FINAL
Fri Jul 6
W
@ Surface Sealers (Lincoln High)
Den Hartog Field - Lincoln, NE
FINAL
Sat Jul 7
W
Carpetland (Lincoln East)
Densmore Park 2 - Lincoln, NE
FINAL
Sat Jul 7
L
@ Millard Sox
Densmore Park 2 - Lincoln, NE
FINAL
Sun Jul 8
W
Columbus, NE
FINAL
Sun Jul 8
L
Woodhouse
FINAL
Tue Jul 10
L
Watertown
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Tue Jul 10
L
Watertown
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Wed Jul 11 -
Harrisburg
Harmodon
5:00 PM CDT
Wed Jul 11 -
Harrisburg
Harmodon
7:00 PM CDT
Thu Jul 12 -
@ Rapid City Post 320
Rapid City, SD
5:00 PM CDT
Thu Jul 12
W
@ Rapid City Post 320
Rapid City, SD
FINAL
Fri Jul 13 -
NoCo Spartans
11:00 AM CDT
Fri Jul 13
L
Rapid City Post 22 Bullets
Rapid City, SD
FINAL
Sat Jul 14
L
Gillette
Rapid City, SD
FINAL
Sun Jul 15
W
@ Rapid City Post 22 Bullets
Rapid City, SD
FINAL
Tue Jul 17
W
@ Yankton Post 12
Riverside Park, Yankton, SD
FINAL
Tue Jul 17
W
@ Yankton Post 12
Riverside Park, Yankton, SD
FINAL
Wed Jul 18
L
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 West
Harmodon Park
FINAL
Sat Jul 21
L
Brookings
Harmodon #1
FINAL
Sat Jul 21
W
Brookings
Harmodon #1
FINAL
Sun Jul 22
W
@ Pierre Post 8
Hyde Stadium, Pierre, SD
FINAL
Sun Jul 22
W
@ Pierre Post 8
Hyde Stadium, Pierre, SD
FINAL